Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 10 - 6/19/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 12 v » Hunter Wildfires 17 Manly Oval- 6/19/2021 3:10:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KOLOAMATANGI, Taukihaamea  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WOOD, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  KOKO, Manaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CONNOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  EMERY, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Inside centre  PARKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  TUILAGI, Komiti  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TAVAE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LANE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  PILI-GAITAU, Dennis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  LATU, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Hunter Wildfires

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RUSH, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BRADFORD, Phillip  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOBSON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  JONES, Ngaruhe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MAGNER, Jordon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAMANI, Joseva  -  -  -  -  -  -  14 
 7.  Right flanker  ASI, Tiueti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TUFUGA, Kirk  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DE THIERRY, Nathan  -  2  1  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  SAILI MOTU, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  FUKOFUKA, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  14 
 13.  Outside centre  MANU, Carl  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ATUNASIA, Abele  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FEENEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  LAMONT, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  SILA, Faavae  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LIEBEZEIT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MAC GAW, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 7  ROGERS, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  66 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points