Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 10 - 6/19/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Norths 18 v » Warringah 20 North Sydney Oval- 6/19/2021 4:05:00 PM

Norths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MA'A, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HENAWAY, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HEMOPO, Brad  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BRENDEL, Christoff Heinrich  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Scrum half  DUFFY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  1  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CUDMORE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  BUREY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  MAU’U, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TURNER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BUREY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HAEFFELI, German  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CAMERON, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O’CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCKILL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  O'DELL, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GIRDLER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ANDERSON BROWN, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BLORE, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CHEE KAM, Esera  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  WILEMAN, Sebastian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TUPU, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOOLLETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NEEDS, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  COURTNEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  TUIVAITI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points