Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 10 - 6/19/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 18 v » Eastern Suburbs 28 Drummoyne Oval- 6/19/2021 3:05:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 5.  Right lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DIXON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TIZZANO, Carlo  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 8.  Number eight  FLEMING, Damien  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DRURY-HAWKINS, Kodie  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARSTERS, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Outside centre  ALOFA, Alofa  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 14.  Right wing  KOLOMALU, Graeme  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FAIVA, Faiva  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 1  ORR, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 22.  Reserve 2  HENWOOD, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  Y  -  12 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  77 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SIONE, Faalelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 2.  Hooker  SOOAEMALELAGI, Moli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FIFITA, Vunipola  -  -  -  -  -  -  13 
 4.  Left lock  PAPUNI, Irie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FIFITA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  GAVIN, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DONATO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  OAKMAN-HUNT, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WILSON, Teddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  SAIFOLOI, Rohan  1  4  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RIXON, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  FOGARTY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLF, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 15.  Full back  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MOORE, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAGALOA, John Bosco  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DIGBY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  63 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points