Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 9 - 6/5/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 40 v » Manly 14 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/5/2021 3:05:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O’CONNOR, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCKILL, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  O'DELL, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GIRDLER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ANDERSON-BROWN, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BLORE, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CHEE KAM, Esera  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  WILEMAN, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLLETT, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARR, Ben  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  NEEDS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  COURTNEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 6  TUIVAITI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  HICKEY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WOOD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CONNOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  PILI-GAITAU, Dennis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Outside centre  TUILAGI, Komiti  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TAVAE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  KOLOAMATANGI, Taukihaamea  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 2  DOWSING, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 3  LANE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  KOKO, Manaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 6  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 7  O’REILLY, Doughal  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points