Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 8 - 5/29/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Two Blues 22 v » West Harbour 46 Camden- 5/29/2021 3:05:00 PM

Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  TAUMALETILA, Kelli  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAPUOSI, Paea  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TALIAULI, Tesimoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 6.  Left flanker  JACOBSON, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PRAIN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  Y  -  6 
 9.  Scrum half  BABB, Sam  -  1  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  PALE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAVOLA, Mosese  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Inside centre  PALE, Phillip John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  WINTERSTEIN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  RASABALE, Inoke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HALMARICK, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SEARSON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  LATU, Norwin  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  SATIU, Faaope Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  51 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 5.  Right lock  WENDT, Otto-Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 6.  Left flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DIXON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DRURY-HAWKINS, Kodie  -  4  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARSTERS, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  LEOTA, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Outside centre  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FAIVA, Faiva  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 1  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 4  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  KILIFI, Enari  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  55 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points