Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 8 - 5/29/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 24 v » Warringah 20 Chatswood Oval- 5/29/2021 3:05:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FEPULEAI, Ivan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ABEL, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  14 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TAUELANGI, Ola  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LOUGH, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MACDONALD, Reece  -  3  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FINAU, Talimoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Inside centre  FUAVAO, Tunganekore  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Outside centre  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PAVLAKIS, Mike  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GRAHAM, Jaline  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 1  HAISILA-LOKOTUI, Navarre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  QUINN, Brandon  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  FRASER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  MITCHELL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  BREMNER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  45 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O’CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  O'DELL, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCKILL, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GIRDLER, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ANDERSON-BROWN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BLORE, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LEA, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 12.  Inside centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  WOOLLETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CHEE KAM, Esera  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARR, Ben  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  WILEMAN, Sebastian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  COURTNEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 3  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points