Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 6 - 5/15/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 12 v » Sydney Uni 43 Woollahra Oval- 5/15/2021 3:05:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SIONE, Faalelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 2.  Hooker  SOOAEMALELAGI, Moli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PONGI, Kalafi  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  FIFITA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  DIGBY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GAVIN, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DONATO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  OAKMAN-HUNT, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SAIFOLOI, Rohan  -  1  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RIXON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  JOOSTE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Outside centre  FOGARTY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLF, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 15.  Full back  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 1   
 17.  Reserve 2  TAGALOA, John Bosco  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WILLIAMS, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  HENMAN, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  UYEN, Clay  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 27.  Reserve 9  LESLIE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  68 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney Uni

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RATCLIFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCALMAN, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TRAVERS, Banjo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  O’SHEA, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KING, Eddy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  POOLMAN, Eddie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  CLUNIES-ROSS, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Right wing  HOOD, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CLEMENTS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 1  POLETTO, Daniel  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  COCKER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  SUMMERHAYES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 5  ROBERTSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 22.  Reserve 6  MANUOFETOA, Ofa-Ki-Muli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points