Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 4 - 5/1/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 47 v » West Harbour 24 Pittwater Rugby Park- 5/1/2021 3:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  COURTNEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NEEDS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 4.  Left lock  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  O'DELL, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCKILL, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TUIVAITI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ANDERSON BROWN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MARR, Ben  1  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUPU, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  NELSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 13.  Outside centre  WOOLLETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CHEE KAM, Esera  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAVIS, Tyson  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  GLEESON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  WILEMAN, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  KUITAKEIVURAVURA, Ratu Apolosi  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 18.  Reserve 5  THOMAS, Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  LEA, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 5.  Right lock  WENDT, Otto-Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 6.  Left flanker  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 7.  Right flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Scrum half  LEOTA, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  PELLEGRINI, Patrick  -  2  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Inside centre  HENWOOD, Cooper  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MARSTERS, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DRURY-HAWKINS, Kodie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  ACHESON, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 2  DAWAI, Senjiale (Charlie)  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 3  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points