Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 4 - 5/1/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 28 v » Eastwood 42 Woollahra Oval- 5/1/2021 3:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SIONE, Faalelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 2.  Hooker  SOOAEMALELAGI, Moli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PONGI, Kalafi  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  FIFITA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DIGBY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DONATO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GAMBLE, Charlie  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SAIFOLOI, Rohan  -  4  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RIXON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  TUIPULOTU, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  JOOSTE, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  UYEN, Clay  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1   
 17.  Reserve 2  TAGALOA, John Bosco  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GAVIN, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  WOOLF, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  66 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PONINI, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CUMMINS, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  13 
 6.  Left flanker  TUISESE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MURPHY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  ICELY, Michael  3  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  EDMED, Tane  -  3  2  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  SHELLEY, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 13.  Outside centre  PICONE, Barton  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GOODALL, Fabian  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BROWN, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CALE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  WILSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  66 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points