Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 4 - 5/1/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Penrith 0 v » Sydney Uni 50 Nepean Rugby Park- 5/1/2021 3:00:00 PM

Penrith

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 2.  Hooker  BONGARE, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CLARKE, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ADAMS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FIFITA, Tofua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FIAGATUSA, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FAOAGALI, Mathew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TOOALA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FAOAGALI, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MORISIO, Elia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TURUVA, Solo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Inside centre  GIBSON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  SENINAWANAWA, Jiale  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MAR, Jo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CEREI, Vili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 2  TAGIAIA TALATOA, Ulisese  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  WASARUA, Timoci  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 4  TOFA, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 19.  Reserve 5  LOTULELEI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 6  DEMETRIOU, Demetris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney Uni

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RATCLIFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COCKER, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BOKENHAM, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCALMAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROBERTSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 10.  Fly half  O’SHEA, Connor  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KING, Eddy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  MANUOFETOA, Ofa-Ki-Muli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  POOLMAN, Eddie  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HOOD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CLUNIES-ROSS, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  O’DOHERTY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BREEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 18.  Reserve 3  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SUMMERHAYES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  WHITELEY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  POLETTO, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  TRAVERS, Banjo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  52 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points