Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 3 - 4/24/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 15 v » Hunter Wildfires 9 Drummoyne Oval- 4/24/2021 3:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  WENDT, Otto-Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 5.  Right lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DIXON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Fly half  LEOTA, Isaiah  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Inside centre  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  HENWOOD, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MARSTERS, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DRURY-HAWKINS, Kodie  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  ACHESON, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 2  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 18.  Reserve 3  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  49 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Hunter Wildfires

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ALE, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOBSON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  JONES, Ngaruhe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  KATOA, Tuitonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 6.  Left flanker  NOA, Olajuwon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  STOWERS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  TUFUGA, Kirk  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  FUKOFUKA, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  14 
 10.  Fly half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ATUNAISA, Abele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Inside centre  MANU, Carl  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Outside centre  DE THIERRY, Nathan  -  -  3  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  LEWESI, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FEENEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  LIEBEZEIT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 2  MANU, Devante  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  TUFUGA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  ASI, Tiueti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MURRAY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  70 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points