Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 3 - 4/24/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Souths 31 v » Warringah 25 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/24/2021 3:00:00 PM

Souths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  TUALA, Andrew  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOUNG, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  POTGIETER, Phil  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  NASILASILA, Isoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BOKSER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLEN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DORROUGH, Freddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MENZIES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Inside centre  ARMSTRONG, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Outside centre  BARNETT, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  2  4  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O'CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SILBERY, Giovanni  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  O'DELL, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MCKILL, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GIRDLER, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ANDERSON-BROWN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BLORE, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  WOOLLETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CHEE KAM, Esera  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARR, Ben  1  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  NELSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 18.  Reserve 3  KUITAKEIVURAVURA, Ratu Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  SHERIDAN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  COURTNEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 7  LEA, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points