Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 3 - 4/24/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Norths 33 v » Gordon 17 North Sydney Oval- 4/24/2021 4:00:00 PM

Norths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HAEFFELI, German  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  KEARNS, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  BURRILL, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WHETTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JEAVONS-FELLOWS, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LEBER, Brodie  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DUFFY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  2  3  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MAU’U, Reece  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  BUREY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  RUSSELL, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TURNER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BUREY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DOMBKINS, Maclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  DEKKER, Dewald  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5   
 21.  Reserve 6  BRAMLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FEPULEAI, Ivan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ABEL, Robbie  1  -  -  -  -  -  14 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TAUELANGI, Ola  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LOUGH, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MACDONALD, Reece  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  POHLA, Alesana  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  ABRAHAMS, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  PRICE, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PAVLAKIS, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  POLLACK, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  GRAHAM, Jaline  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Reserve 2  FRASER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  FINAU, Talimoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 4  BREMNER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  DOWLING, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 7  PARFITT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  48 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points