Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 2 - 4/17/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney Uni 57 v » West Harbour 15 Sydney University Football Ground- 4/17/2021 3:00:00 PM

Sydney Uni

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Tight head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RATCLIFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COCKER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCALMAN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SUMMERHAYES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TRAVERS, Banjo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUGHES, Ben  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KING, Eddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  POOLMAN, Eddie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  CLUNIES-ROSS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CLEMENTS, Tim  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  O'DOHERTY, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  DEARDEN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  DUNBAR, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  POLETTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  MANUOFETOA, Ofa-Ki-Muli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 8  TALAKAI, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 5.  Right lock  WENDT, Otto-Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 6.  Left flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DIXON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Fly half  LEOTA, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Inside centre  EBELING, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  FAIVA, Faiva  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MARSTERS, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DRURY-HAWKINS, Kodie  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  HENWOOD, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 4  DAWAI, Senjiale (Charlie)  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 5  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 7  SEMU, Maylee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 8  KARATEA, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  49 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points