Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 2 - 4/17/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 50 v » Two Blues 5 Chatswood Oval- 4/17/2021 3:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BREMNER, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TAUELANGI, Ola  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LOUGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HORAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MACDONALD, Reece  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  POHLA, Alesana  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  ABRAHAMS, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Outside centre  PRICE, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PAVLAKIS, Mike  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  POLLACK, Ben  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FEPULEAI, Ivan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  ABEL, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  14 
 23.  Reserve 3  GRAHAM, Jaline  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 4  FINAU, Talimoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 5  BASSON, Milan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  DOWLING, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 7  PARFITT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 8  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  48 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HAVEA, josh  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAPUOSI, Paea  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  AKAUOLA, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  RATHBUN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  JACOBSON, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PRAIN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 9.  Scrum half  BABB, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  GARRETT, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  BERA, Api  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Inside centre  MOEROA, Tepai  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Outside centre  PALE, Phillip John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PALE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  TAULEALO, Mark-Ropati  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  KARAALI, Rabeeh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCELDOWNEY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  TALIAULI, Tesimoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  58 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points