Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield

Round 1 - 4/10/2021

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 59 v » Two Blues 19 T G Millner Field- 4/10/2021 3:05:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LEOSO, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CALE, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MURPHY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  TAU, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  13 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Chris  -  7  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SHELLEY, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  STOLTZ, Devan  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 23.  Right wing  GOODALL, Fabian  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  WILSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  PONINI, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  QUINN, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  TUISESE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 6  NOONAN, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 22.  Reserve 7  EDMED, Tane  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 14.  Reserve 8  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  82 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HAVEA, josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAPUOSI, Paea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  AKAUOLA, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RATHBUN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JACOBSON, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PRAIN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BABB, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GARRETT, Rory  -  2  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  BERA, Api  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STEFFANY, Theodore  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCELDOWNEY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  AH-MU TOFETE, Kelli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  LAQEKORO, Isikeli  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  PALE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6   
 22.  Reserve 7  VOSAICAKE, Solo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  15 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points