Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final D:  (Winner of Qualifying Final A v. Winner of Qualifying Final C)
  » Gordon 15 v » Randwick 19 Chatswood Oval- 8/18/2019 11:50:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ANTICO, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  SHARP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CHRISTY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HALLIDAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POLLACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FRAWLEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Jerome  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BURGESS, Jayden  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PARFITT, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  ENASIO, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SULUKA, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEIN, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  REWITT, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  MACASKILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HASLAM, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TEJCEK, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MOAGA, Junior  1  -  -  -  -  Y  2 
 13.  Right centre  FISHER, Lachie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HYSLOP, Che  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANGLES CORKE, Ryley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAHAAFE, Richmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FRASER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CUTLER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MCKAY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  GOLLAN, Kel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points