Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final E:  (Winner of Qualifying Final B v. Loser of Qualifying Final A)
  » Gordon 36 v » Northern Suburbs 24 Chatswood Oval- 8/18/2019 1:20:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FREAR, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BREMNER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Tight head prop  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PARTINGTON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GARING, Daniel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  EASY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KENDALL, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HOYES, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, Hone  -  4  1  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 1  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  RAHME, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 3  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 4  BURGESS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 5  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DICKENS, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  COX, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEI, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  NICHOLL, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CHURCHWELL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRASER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  HARKIN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  AMONE, Sifa Toks  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points