Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final A:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 6)
  » Gordon 12 v » Randwick 12 Chatswood Oval- 8/11/2019 1:15:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 18.  Loose head prop  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BREMNER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PARTINGTON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  EASY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KENDALL, Hayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HOYES, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, Hone  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 1  GARING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  BURGESS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  LEIGH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  QUINN, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CUTLER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Jet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MOLLOY, Conor  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  THORN, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Marco  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LEUII, Reihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 9  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points