Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final C:  (Ladder Pos 2 v. Ladder Pos 5)
  » Eastern Suburbs 73 v » Manly 24 Coogee Oval- 8/10/2019 12:05:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  NEGUS, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BEERE, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BROOKS, Jobe  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CUSACK, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Ben  3  9  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MITCHELL, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  STYLES, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  TRICKS, Fred  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  WINGROVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  SHANKS ANDERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ALLEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  STOKES, Gordon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LUSCOMBE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HUDSON, Louie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RICHARDSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LEVENTIS, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left Wing  MAIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PURKISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANDREW, Jak  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HERBERT, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JACKSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 11.  Reserve 1  DICKSON, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BARNETT, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  MCBEAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  MCPHERSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  LAVERS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points