Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 1st Colts- W McMahon Memorial Shield

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final C:  (Ladder Pos 2 v. Ladder Pos 5)
  » Gordon 41 v » Warringah 15 Chatswood Oval- 8/11/2019 3:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RAHME, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEAVEN, Julian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Left lock  PANOZZO, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JANSEN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DU PREEZ, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TURNER, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 8.  Number eight  CUTRONE, Maximillian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WESTBURY, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  POLLACK, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  DOWLING, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WALTON, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 13.  Right centre  FAIVA, Faiva  2  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  LLOYD, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  PAVLAKIS, Mike  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  PARTINGTON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  KENDALL, Hayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  FOLAU, Shaedyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  LATU, Sateki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HOPPING, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LEAVASA, Setefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ROBERTS, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ALLEN, Jeremy  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BRYDEN, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TAVAE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RABAI, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HICKEY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  O'NEILL, Barry Miquel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 3  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 4  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 5  DENINA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  KING, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 7  WILLIAMSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 8  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points