Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final E:  (Winner of Qualifying Final B v. Loser of Qualifying Final A)
  » Eastwood 11 v » Gordon 7 Coogee Oval- 8/18/2019 11:55:00 AM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CALE, Sam  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAIS, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 3  ZEBIB, Rohhan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LUANI, Taufatoutai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  CALE, Jack  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  TANGI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACDONALD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HUNDT, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  METE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARRUTHERS, Tom  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  OLIVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  PURSELL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points