Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final A:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 6)
  » Eastwood 16 v » Manly 12 T G Millner Field- 8/11/2019 10:15:00 AM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GILBERT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  HARRIS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CALE, Sam  1  1  3  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  COLLINS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LUANI, Taufatoutai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CREAIS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 2  ZEBIB, Rohhan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  MCDONALD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MAGUIRE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Hooker  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEATTIE, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KENNEDY, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MAFI, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HASKINS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LATU, Asipeti  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STOCKS, Harry  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLARKE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BILLINGTON, Tom  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  JAMES, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 2  SIALE, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  WILSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 5  AMITUANAI, Jimi-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points