Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final B:  (Ladder Pos 3 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » Sydney University 24 v » Gordon 14 Sydney University Football Ground- 8/10/2019 10:15:00 AM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ROTUISOLIA, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MALIFA, Sydney  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEHMANN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, lincoln  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  -  3  1  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KIM, Se Hong  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FENUKITAU, Sean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANESE, Sean  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FARNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WOODCOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  O’DOHERTY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAUFU'I, Michael Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACDONALD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAMP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CURTIN, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HUNDT, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  METE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARRUTHERS, Tom  -  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  OLIVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  TRACY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 98.  Reserve 7  MITCHELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points