Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 4th Grade- Henderson Cup

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final C:  (Ladder Pos 2 v. Ladder Pos 5)
  » Warringah 48 v » Randwick 0 Pittwater Rugby Park- 8/10/2019 10:15:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Tight head prop  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CONSIDINE, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WRIGHT, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Fly half  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCBRYDE, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left centre  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  4  1  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Right centre  SUTERS, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MUIR, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOCKS, Joel  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Reserve 1  BATE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 27.  Reserve 3  WEDLAKE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  STARIHA, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Reserve 6  RENEMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 7  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 8  MILHAM, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 9  DEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Reserve 10  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FERGUSON, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CANTARELLA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MORKOS, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  O'SULLIVAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLAR, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAY, Lachie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GEE, Teri-Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAWINSKY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GIBSON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCGREEVY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KASSULKE, Harmon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  REID, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BEYNON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  STIRLING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  WILSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  SNOW, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  PHILP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  HUNT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points