Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final D:  (Winner of Qualifying Final A v. Winner of Qualifying Final C)
  » Warringah 13 v » Gordon 17 North Sydney Oval- 8/17/2019 10:00:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FOWLES, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  CLARKEN, Oisin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ANDERSON, Louis  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GERRARD, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left Wing  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TEVITA, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUPUOLA, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points