Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final B:  (Ladder Pos 3 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » Warringah 41 v » Eastwood 12 Pittwater Rugby Park- 8/10/2019 11:40:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FOWLES, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  CLARKEN, Oisin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ANDERSON, Louis  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MUNCHOW, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GERRARD, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  VELAZQUEZ, Franco  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Tight head prop  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLARK, Jamieson  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left Wing  OSBORNE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Right centre  TAMONE, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Right wing  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SHELLEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Reserve 2  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  O'CONNOR, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 6  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 7  CALE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  PAPPALARDO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points