Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final C:  (Ladder Pos 2 v. Ladder Pos 5)
  » Randwick 22 v » Gordon 43 T G Millner Field- 8/11/2019 11:40:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TYSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ROBINSON, Ned  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 14.  Right wing  ANTHONY, Henrik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ELLISON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  FERGUSON, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  SMITH, Sosefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left Wing  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TEVITA, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUPUOLA, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Reserve 1  GARDNER, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Reserve 3  CARRUTHERS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 99.  Reserve 10  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points