Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final E:  (Winner of Qualifying Final B v. Loser of Qualifying Final A)
  » Gordon 25 v » Eastern Suburbs 26 Coogee Oval- 8/18/2019 3:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  Y  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  1  2  2  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MALO, Orlando  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 3  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  TEVITA, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  57 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ABRA, Bo  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  WOODS, Dylan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DIGBY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OAKMAN-HUNT, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  GAVIN, Archer  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ENGLAND, Daniel  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MADDOCKS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAWRENCE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 5  CALLOW, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WINKLEY, Todd  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  44 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points