Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final A:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 6)
  » Gordon 33 v » Manly 15 T G Millner Field- 8/11/2019 1:15:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  BASSON, Milan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  2  3  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MALO, Orlando  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 2  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  BROWN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  59 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  1  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALE, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FUAVAO, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  COTTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  VEITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  KAPLAN, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 23.  Reserve 4  LANE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 5  HALL, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  62 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points