Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final D:  (Winner of Qualifying Final A v. Winner of Qualifying Final C)
  » Eastwood 15 v » Warringah 22 North Sydney Oval- 8/17/2019 1:10:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TUPAI, Ikapote  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  1  1  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  GONZALEZ, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 7  RATU, Kitione  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  75 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O'CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 5.  Right lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ATTWATER, Harley  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Harry  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WOOLLETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MARR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 16.  Reserve 1  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NEEDS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  GIRDLER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  HAYSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 6  CONNOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  66 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points