Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final B:  (Ladder Pos 3 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » Warringah 24 v » Northern Suburbs 7 Pittwater Rugby Park- 8/10/2019 3:10:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O'CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 5.  Right lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  KILLINGWORTH, Boyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ATTWATER, Harley  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WOOLLETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MARR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 17.  Reserve 1  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 2  REES, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  NEEDS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  GIRDLER, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 6  ANDERSON BROWN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  65 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TUALA, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VEST, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  WELLS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAGH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LINDSAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  RUSSELL, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLF, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  DUFFY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  GILTRAP, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  74 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points