Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Qual Finals - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Qualifying Final C:  (Ladder Pos 2 v. Ladder Pos 5)
  » Eastwood 24 v » Eastern Suburbs 21 T G Millner Field- 8/11/2019 3:10:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Rhys  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TUPAI, Ikapote  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  1  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  60 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  STANIFORTH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 6.  Left flanker  TURLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  PERRY, Rowan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BUCHANAN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Mack  -  3  -  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  YEOMANS, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FOKETI, Lalakai  1  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MADDOCKS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  14 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ABRA, Bo  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 3  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HARRIS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  93 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points