Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 24 v » Northern Suburbs 10 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 8/3/2019 9:10:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TANOI, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  REWITT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Right lock  VAIOTU, Aston  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  STEIN, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WILLIAMS, Jet  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FRASER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TEJCEK, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  LYNCH, Kueva  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HYSLOP, Che  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MOAGA, Junior  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MATHIAS, Askil  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  FISHER, Lachie  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Full back  ANGLES CORKE, Ryley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Reserve 1  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  SPENCE, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  BRAY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  KASSULKE, Harmon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  MARTIN, Luca  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  BURNETT, Num  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PRIEST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GANNOUM, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  ANDREWS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LEGUTUA, Keli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MACLAUCHLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  KEITONGAIONGO, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LONG, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  FLETCHER, Callum  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WHELAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HERBERT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BOOTH, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2   
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points