Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 19 v » Eastern Suburbs 56 T G Millner Field- 8/3/2019 12:20:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  GREATBATCH-MURPHY, Chet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FERGUSON, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  UNDERWOOD, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  COLE, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  CLARK, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PAULO, Ezra  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SHAHLA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  EVANS, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  QUINN, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MARSDEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ZAMMIT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  O'BRIEN, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 2  MATAKAIONGO, Isope  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  BASS, Joshua  1  1  -  -  Y  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 4  MATAKAIONGO, Lafaele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 5  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  SHEPHERD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLAND, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHANKS ANDERSON, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  AVEYARD, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  O’SULLIVAN, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ST JOHN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BROOKS, Jobe  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  CATTANA, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MACASKILL, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  FADDY, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  WEBB, Ricky  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  O’BEIRNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HINCHEY, Joe  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SHORTIS, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MCCATHIE, Jack  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SCANLAN, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  KASSES, Maurice  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  CORIAS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  GREEN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  CORIAS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MCKILLOP, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  MITCHELL, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 29.  Reserve 10  MILLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points