Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 24 v » Warringah 31 Pittwater Rugby Park- 7/27/2019 9:10:00 AM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FUIMAONO, Jared Timo  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LEMUSU, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAMOTU, Joshua  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  CURUENAVULI, Alfred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  KINI, Semo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TOKABOBO, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TALIAI, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  STEWART, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TALIAI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CHAN KUM TONG, Gordon  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  RAVOUVOU, Viliame  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  KURUCAKE, Aporosa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SAVAIINAEA, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  CHAN KUM TONG, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SAUKURU, Livai  1  2  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GAZEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GAVIDI, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WOOLFORD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ALLANSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LATU, Unga  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIALEMAKA, Taran  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIE, Peter  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PUAFISI, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BROWN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CURTIS, Edmund  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  O'NEILL, Barry Miquel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MAJOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  VICINI, Michael  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 1  BANNISTER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  SAMODOL, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 4  KINAHOI, Thierry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  WATTS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points