Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 12 v » Sydney University 43 St Paul's College Oval- 7/27/2019 9:00:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  GANNOUM, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  PAN, Bill  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  KEITONGAIONGO, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ANDREWS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WHELAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  COSTELLO, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  COX, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  FLETCHER, Callum  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUIPULOTU, Siua  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LONG, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BENNETT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2   
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VASS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Hooker  INGLEZOS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Tight head prop  JEFFREY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  HOLDSWORTH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GREBENSHIKOFF, Luke  -  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE-WOOD, Hugo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  VAN WOERKOM, Falito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PETKOVICH, Tomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAMILTON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KENNEDY, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  VIEIRA, Tobias  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  GLEAVE, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  FULCHER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BRADFORD, Eden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Reserve 1  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCDONAGH, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  LAWTHER, Silas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  MILLER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  KAH, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  JACKSON, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 7  DELAVERE, Lucas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 8  HENNESSY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 9  HALDANE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points