Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 19 v » Northern Suburbs 0 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 7/20/2019 9:20:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KAFER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ANTICO, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  POLMEAR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTS, Nelson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CHRISTY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POLLACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Joe  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FRAWLEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURGESS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PARFITT, Lewis  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  APE-ESERA, Izaiah  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  KENDRICK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 3  GARING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  WILLIAMS, Jerome  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  TUCKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  FORDHAM, Johnny  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 7  HANNAN, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 8  GRACE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 9  LEIGH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 26.  Reserve 10  JENKINS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AHOLELEI, Aisea  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  PAN, Bill  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ANDREWS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GANNOUM, Matthew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LONG, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  FLETCHER, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BENNETT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLING, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SWAN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1   
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points