Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 19 v » Manly 27 T G Millner Field- 7/6/2019 12:20:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  GREATBATCH-MURPHY, Chet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MULLER, Clyde  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  UNDERWOOD, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ALLSOP, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Scrum half  BASS, Joshua  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PAULO, Ezra  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARSDEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLARK, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  JONES, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SHAHLA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ZAMMIT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  CLARK, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 3  HARRIS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CRYAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left lock  STANTON, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRONGO, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  LUSCOMBE, Nick  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  CUPITT-PEARCE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Number eight  STONE, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MARSTERS, Tuatai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WOODHAM, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MIKA-SEFO, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANTILL, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROWLEY-BATES, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCPHERSON, Nathan  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  SALES, Hanz  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  CHAPPLE, Dominic  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 3  RICHARDSON, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  KIELY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points