Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 33 v » Northern Suburbs 17 Lidcombe Oval- 6/29/2019 10:35:00 AM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAN CHUI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LEMUSU, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAMOTU, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MANU’A, Sane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KINI, Semo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FRANCIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  IAKOPO, Seturi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TOKABOBO, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TALIAI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CHAN KUM TONG, Gordon  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SAVAIINAEA, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  RAVOUVOU, Viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CURUENAVULI, Alfred  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  IFOPO, JuJu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SAUKURU, Livai  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  KURUCAKE, Aporosa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  STEWART, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  FUIMAONO, Jared Timo  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  CHAN KUM TONG, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  KULA, Sitiveni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  AUTAGAVAIA, Faafetai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  NAULUVULA, Jaydan  2  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  BAUDROMO, Cyprian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  TALIAI, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 10  PELO, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GANNOUM, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  KEITONGAIONGO, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ANDREWS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ADAMS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  CONNORS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LUTTA, Ebrahim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  OKEEFE, Jonothan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SWAN, Jeff  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BOOTH, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DOLING, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WHELAN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points