Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 59 v » Eastwood 7 Latham Park- 6/29/2019 12:20:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  QUINN, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HASLAM, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANOI, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  EVANS, Duncan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCKAY, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BRAY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WORT, Lawrence  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  SPENCE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ANGLES CORKE, Ryley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  GUYAN, Bray  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MATHIAS, Askil  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TRENT, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  JAMES, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  NASCIMENTO, Tyrone  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCGUIGGAN, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  GOERNER, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  KASSULKE, Harmon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  FRASER, Angus  2  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BURNETT, Num  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  FISHER, Lachie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  HYSLOP, Che  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 25.  Reserve 10  MOAGA, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  GREATBATCH-MURPHY, Chet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  UNDERWOOD, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Left flanker  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CLARK, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MARSDEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PRESCOTT, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SHAHLA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ZAMMIT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 2  BIGGS, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5   
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
 24.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points