Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 14 v » Eastern Suburbs 24 Keirle Park- 6/29/2019 11:50:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCBEAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CRYAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LUSCOMBE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  LAVERS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BUONO, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HALLIDAY, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CUPITT-PEARCE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’SULLIVAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ROWLEY-BATES, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MIKA-SEFO, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANTILL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOWLER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MCPHERSON, Nathan  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 1  OFAHENGAUE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  KING, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  CHAPPLE, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 4  GAY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  EVANS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  WOODHAM, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BOURCHIER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  ST JOHN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  AVEYARD, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MCKILLOP, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  CATTANA, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MEDWAY, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KABLE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TATE, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CHARSLEY-EVANS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MCCATHIE, Jack  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  O’BEIRNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  BLAND, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  CUSACK, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHANKS ANDERSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KASSES, Maurice  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  STOREY, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  HARDAKER, Chase  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  HINCHEY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points