Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 39 v » Warringah 5 Woollahra Oval- 6/22/2019 12:20:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLAND, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARTLETT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  ST JOHN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CATTANA, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAM, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MEDWAY, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KABLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SHORTIS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MASON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  RAYNER, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RYAN, Xavier  3  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TATE, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  KEMENY, Tate  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  AVEYARD, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCKILLOP, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MCCATHIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  CHARSLEY-EVANS, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TYSON, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  GAZEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SIALEMAKA, Taran  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LATU, Unga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TUPOU, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMICHAEL, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  PUAFISI, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GLEESON, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  CURTIS, Edmund  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  IRELAND, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MAJOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BANNISTER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  HEYMAN, Bill  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  WOOLFORD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOLANI, Fangatapu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HURD, Finley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  ALLANSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  KELEMETE, Justyce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  SAMODOL, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  LAW, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  43 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points