Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 12 v » Manly 19 North Sydney Oval- 6/22/2019 12:20:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  ADAMS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  HOGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ANDREWS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCLACHLAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LUTTA, Ebrahim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  FRASER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  OKEEFE, Jonothan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  CONNORS, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TUIPULOTU, Nela  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLING, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HERBERT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCBEAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  OSAGIE, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LAVERS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LUSCOMBE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  BUONO, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HALLIDAY, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TONGA, Pelili  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Shannon  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  FOWLER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ANTILL, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WHITE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RICHARDSON, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  ROWLEY-BATES, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  WOODHAM, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  MIKA-SEFO, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  MAIN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 4  OFAHENGAUE, Scott  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  CRYAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  BRONGO, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 7  EVANS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 8  KIELY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 26.  Reserve 9  REGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points