Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 5 v » Sydney University 21 Manly Oval- 6/15/2019 12:20:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NATOLI, Gianluca  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LUSCOMBE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Right lock  O'REILLY, Doughal  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  LAVERS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CUPITT-PEARCE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SALES, Hanz  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  RICHARDSON, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ANTILL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MARSTERS, Tuatai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOWLER, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  ROWLEY-BATES, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  BUONO, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  WOODHAM, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  MASTROIANNI, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  KIELY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  BRONGO, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 6  REGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BALDOCK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VASS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GREBENSHIKOFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FENWICKE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MACKENZIE-WOOD, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WHITELEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SELLAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  PETKOVICH, Tomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAMILTON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HALDANE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KAH, James  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  GLEAVE, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LAWTHER, Silas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BRADFORD, Eden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  NAUFAHU, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  VIEIRA, Tobias  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  VAN WOERKOM, Falito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  HASKIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points