Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 28 v » Northern Suburbs 5 Woollahra Oval- 6/8/2019 12:20:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  NEGUS, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ST JOHN, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  TATE, Dominic  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DOWSE, Reg  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MEDWAY, Jock  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SHORTIS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MASON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  RAYNER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RYAN, Xavier  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TATE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  STATHIS, Cos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BLAND, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  AVEYARD, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  O’BEIRNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  CAM, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  KABLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  SHANKS ANDERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOMBKINS, Carter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KEITONGAIONGO, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  HOGAN, Ethan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MACLAUCHLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LUTTA, Ebrahim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEI, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  CONNORS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLING, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BENNETT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points