Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 19 v » Randwick 17 Lidcombe Oval- 6/1/2019 12:20:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PELO, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAMOTU, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHAN CHUI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TUILAEPA, Fala  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  IAKOPO, Seturi  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FRANCIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TOKABOBO, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MANU’A, Sane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STEWART, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  AFOA, Tavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  CURUENAVULI, Alfred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TALIAI, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SAVAIINAEA, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  IFOPO, JuJu  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SAUKURU, Livai  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TANOI, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BURNETT, Num  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  REWITT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GOLLAN, Kel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  KASSULKE, Harmon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JACKSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MCKAY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAUTAIOLEFUA, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ANGLES CORKE, Ryley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SPENCE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HYSLOP, Che  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MATHIAS, Askil  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CARR, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  NIKAU, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAHAAFE, Richmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  NASCIMENTO, Tyrone  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BRAY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  LYNCH, Kueva  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  JAMES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points