Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 19 v » Eastwood 15 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/1/2019 12:20:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TYSON, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BLESSINGTON, Tanner  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLANI, Fangatapu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WOOLFORD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ALLANSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  AVEDISSIAN AVEDISISAN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SIALEMAKA, Taran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIE, Peter  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WADDINGTON, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GLEESON, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  CURTIS, Edmund  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  IRELAND, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KINAHOI, Paula  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BANNISTER, Jamie  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 1  MAJOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  KINAHOI, Thierry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 4  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  SIME, Paea  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 6  KELEMETE, Justyce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 7  LAW, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 8  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 9  HURD, Finley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKHALL, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIGGS, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  UNDERWOOD, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FERGUSON, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  PEACOCK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARSDEN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Left centre  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 20.  Right wing  SHAHLA, Anthony  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  EVANS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GREATBATCH-MURPHY, Chet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HARRIS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 7  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 8  BIRD, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points