Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 31 v » Eastern Suburbs 26 Chatswood Oval- 5/30/2019 7:45:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SPALDING, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RIGNEY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CHRISTY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HALLIDAY, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WILLIAMS, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  O’SULLIVAN, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PARFITT, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FRAWLEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURGESS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WESTBURY, James  1  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 1  NIKI, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  BUTLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 3  ROBERTS, Nelson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 4  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BOURCHIER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  STATHIS, Cos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  AVEYARD, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MEDWAY, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DOWSE, Reg  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TATE, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KABLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TATE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HARLEY, Mungo  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  RYAN, Xavier  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MASON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  SHANKS ANDERSON, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  O’BEIRNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  CAM, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  KEMENY, Tate  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points