Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 48 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 14 Woollahra Oval- 5/25/2019 12:20:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  STATHIS, Cos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  AVEYARD, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SHANKS ANDERSON, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BROWN, Charlie  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TATE, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MACASKILL, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SHORTIS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HARLEY, Mungo  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  RYAN, Xavier  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TATE, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SPRY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BLAND, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BARTLETT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CAM, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  O’BEIRNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 10  KABLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 16.  Loose head prop  CHAN CHUI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  TAMOTU, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MANU’A, Sane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TUILAEPA, Fala  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Left flanker  KURUCAKE, Aporosa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FRANCIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  IAKOPO, Seturi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  STEWART, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  AFOA, Tavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Left Wing  IFOPO, JuJu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TALIAI, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Right centre  SAVAIINAEA, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RAVOUVOU, Viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SAUKURU, Livai  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Reserve 1  CHAN KUM TONG, Gordon  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Reserve 2  TOKABOBO, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 3  LEMUSU, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points